Name Club Points
  Richard Golding Equipe Velo 1030
  James Richardson NBRC 1020
  Robert Saunders NBRC 1000
  Tim Bailey NBRC 940
  Andy Wickham NBRC 930
  Jason Lee TeamMK 900
  Andy Sharman Team Baines Racing 790
  Nathan Gallavan NBRC 680
  Paul Woodham Bossard 650
  Lindz Barral Equipe Velo 640
  Anthony Smith TeamMK 620
  Dave Price NBRC 540
  Trevor Hook TeamMK 540
  Leigh Smith Equipe Velo 490
  Graham Knight Equipe Velo 450
  Kevin Stokes TeamMK 440
  Martin Douglas NBRC 410
  Alan Crane Chronos RT 390
  Tom Krause Equipe Velo 390
  Chris Hartley Team Sales Engine 370
  Matt Wootton TeamMK 360
  Steph Cousins NBRC 340
  Matt Exley Corley Cycles 320
  James Barlow Leighton Buzzard RCC 300
  Ross Kirkbright NBRC 290
  Jonathan Peters TeamMK 280
  Ian Markham Chronos RT 270
  Barry Connelly TeamMK 270
  Andy Sutton NBRC 260
  Ian Stokes 45 Road Club 260
  Darren Haydon NBRC 230
  David Powell Leighton Buzzard RCC 230
  Aaron McCaffrey NBRC 220
  Ant Newland Bossard 220
  Graham Line NBRC 200
  Andy Smith TeamMK 190
  Andy Beveridge Kingswood Tri 180
  Aaron Fortheringham NBRC 170
  Adriana Borowska NBRC 150
  Jez Honor Equipe Velo 150
  Simon Cannings Equipe Velo 150
  Stuart Travis-Beams Spirit Bikes 150
  Doug Coleman 150
  Dave Goodhew NBRC 140
  Grant  Osborn Icknield RC 140
  John Buchanan Club Corley 140
  Richard Wood Arbis-Colbert Cycles RT 140
  Dave Copley Equipe Velo 130
  Graham Dolby Equipe Velo 130
  Clive Faine TeamMK 120
  Jordan Mackie Jackpot 120
  Neil Boddington NBRC 120
  Adrian Gill TeamMK 120
  Pierre Scruse Oxford Brookes Universirt 120
  Geoff Perry TeamMK 110
  James Fox CC Luton 110
  Katja Rietdorf TeamMK 110
  Oliver Knight Club Corley 110
  Jake Hayes Spirit  110
  Trevor Watson Bossard 100
  Stuart Harvey TeamMK 100
  Luke Daniells NBRC 90
  David Crane Chronos RT 80
  Geoff Bunyan Bossard 80
  Lucie Gallan TeamMK 80
  Wayne Thomas NBRC 80
  Debbie Vanner NBRC 80
  Bryan Dorans TeamMK 70
  Annie Carney Unattached 70
  David Creese Chronos RT 70
  Kevin Creese Chronos RT 60
  Michael Pattison Bonita Squadra 60
  Helene Wight NBRC 60
  Matt Hill Unattached 50
  W. Eastman Unattached 50
  Mitchell King Leighton Buzzard RCC 40
  Chris Hart CC Luton 40
  Finn Hansen Club Corley 30
  Terence Childs Corley Cycles 20
  Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC 10
  Nathan Woodhouse Leighton Buzzard RCC 10
  Phill Elvidge Club Corley 10